3. Liga regija Sjever 2021/2022

3. Liga regija Sjever 2021/2022

PosTeamBroj utakmicaPobjedePoraziPostignuti koševiPrimljeni koševiRazlika koševaBodovi
1221931953126968441
2KK DONJI KRALJEVEC221841818146335540
2KK ČAKOVEC GLOBETKA221751800154125939
4KK VARTEKS221571668154112737
5KK KOTORIBA22121014461482-3634
5KK LEPOGLAVA221210165816005834
7KK RUDAR22121014221425-334
8KK PETRIJANEC22101214671500-3332
9KK DUBRAVČAN2281414421538-9630
10KK MLADOST IVANOVEC2261614351538-10328
11KK MLADOST ĐURĐEVAC2222012651804-53924
12KK VINICA221219991672-67322